Rayon de soleil CIR 0016 Allein
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Rayon de soleil CIR 0016 Allein
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Smoke-free property
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 16:00. Check-out is until 09:30.
The accommodation is located at Frazione Ayez, n 6 Allein, Aosta, Italy.
Prices at Rayon de soleil CIR 0016 Allein start from €84 per night.
Guests can expect multilingual support at Rayon de soleil CIR 0016 Allein, with staff speaking English, French and Italian.
The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as Arco Di Augusto (8.1 km), Chiesa di Sant'Anselmo (8.1 km), Foro Romano (7.9 km) and Torre di Pailleron (8.4 km), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.
The property is approximately 8.0 km from the city center.
Rayon de soleil CIR 0016 Allein has only One-Bedroom Apartment option.
Yes, guests can park free of charge at the property.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Rayon de soleil CIR 0016 Allein.
The drive from Aosta Valley Airport to Rayon de soleil CIR 0016 Allein usually takes around 25 minutes.



























